TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstBonusFinesPoints
1David Lloyd 3514044565049
2Charnwood 13300292615044
3Leicester Squash 2413039405044
4Market Harborough 33210312610041
5Hinckley Squash 22200251210035
6Leicestershire Tennis 312028295033
7Cleaver 22200221510032
8Hinckley SID312021365026
9David Lloyd 2101011100011