TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstBonusFinesPoints
1Leicester Squash 44310493115064
2Desford Squash4220413610051
3Market Harborough 53210331710043
4New Parks Foxes413036375041
5Burton Squash 243103929151539
6Leicestershire Tennis 243103241151532
7Hinckley Squash 4312024365029
8Repton 3312024325029
9David Lloyd 5211019205024
10David Lloyd 6303018360018