TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstBonusFinesPoints
1Coventry & North Warwickshire4310523515067
2Rugby Stags 24310452715060
3Burton Squash 13300392015054
4Hinckley Squash 33300391815054
5Repton 24220423710052
6New Parks 14220404110050
7Market Harborough 4312025375030
8Charnwood 2404025530025
9David Lloyd 4303016400016
10Leicester Squash 3202012270012